Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623749
מתכנן השקיה רוחבי לכל התוכניות של מחוזות גליל ודרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪110K to שפניר דניאל for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפניר דניאל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪328K Total won
Contract description
מתכנן השקיה רוחבי לכל התוכניות של מחוזות גליל ודרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפניר דניאל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558673משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.1K20 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.1K01 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583791משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.6K01 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפניר דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back