Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642237
יועץ כלכלי קוד הבניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.0K to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי קוד הבניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521734משרד הכלכלה₪12.0M01 May 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519144משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M04 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540419משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪8.5M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back