Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625432
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪108K to ינון תכנון יעוץ ומחקר בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ינון תכנון יעוץ ומחקר בעמ 65 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ינון תכנון יעוץ ומחקר בעמ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪932K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623382משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪523K15 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557573משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪454K15 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ינון תכנון יעוץ ומחקר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back