Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627560
אדריכל, מעקב לאחר התקדמות התכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪440K to תא אור עופר ניהול תכנון ופיתוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪440K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תא אור עופר ניהול תכנון ופיתוח בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל, מעקב לאחר התקדמות התכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תא אור עופר ניהול תכנון ופיתוח בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪489K01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653962משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K01 Oct 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תא אור עופר ניהול תכנון ופיתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back