↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624967

תחום העבודה: אגרונום מחוזי יועץ נבחר: מהמאגר תיאור העבודה בחוזה הקיים: בדיקת ניספחי עיצים, ליווי הכנת סקר עיצים עד לקבלת

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪231K to ושגל יורם for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪231K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ושגל יורם
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won

Contract description

תחום העבודה: אגרונום מחוזי יועץ נבחר: מהמאגר תיאור העבודה בחוזה הקיים: בדיקת ניספחי עיצים, ליווי הכנת סקר עיצים עד לקבלת אישור סופי של פקיד היערות לכל פרויקטים במחוז. מהות הבקשה : מימוש אופציה (שנה שלישית) מ- 01.01.2019 עד 31.12.2019 שכט על פי 70 שע לחודש (840 שע לשנה) של יועץ בכיר א' (2) * 81% = 230,860 שח כולל מעמ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ושגל יורם

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ושגל יורם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up