↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623658

שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף. אדריכל מלווה לבדיקה ואישור פרויקטים במסגרת מחיר למשתכן ביישובים: טירת הכרמל, יוקנעם, עכו,

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפק שמחה for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award

Winning supplier

אפק שמחה
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4K Total won

Contract description

שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף. אדריכל מלווה לבדיקה ואישור פרויקטים במסגרת מחיר למשתכן ביישובים: טירת הכרמל, יוקנעם, עכו, קרית מוצקין וחריש . לפי 1000 שעות לשנה ,יועץ בכיר א' (2) *70% מבוקשת הארכת תוקף ללא תוספת תקציב מ-01.01.2019 עד 31.12.2019.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אפק שמחה

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפק שמחה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up