Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629681
מנהל פרויקט לבקרה תקציבית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪183K to פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪183K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרויקט לבקרה תקציבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M25 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612285הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי₪3.3M10 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572677משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪242K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פורמט הנדסה אזרחית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back