Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621309
מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪389K to סיון נעמן for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪389K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיון נעמן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיון נעמן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594309משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K01 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K01 Feb 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סיון נעמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back