Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628930
מדידות בכפר יונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
03 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪673K Total won
Contract description
מדידות בכפר יונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557394משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K10 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567336רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.8K10 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590307רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.6K09 Jul 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back