Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629856
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז חיפה חריש שכ' הפרסה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪633K to אלכסנדר פולאקוב מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Feb 2019
Award date
₪633K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלכסנדר פולאקוב מהנדסים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז חיפה חריש שכ' הפרסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלכסנדר פולאקוב מהנדסים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604620משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K01 Oct 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלכסנדר פולאקוב מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back