Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627841
יועץ הבטחת איכות שיפור ויעוץ של מערך הבטחת איכות במשרד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪336K to סוסקין לאוניד for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Feb 2019
Award date
₪336K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוסקין לאוניד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪692K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הבטחת איכות שיפור ויעוץ של מערך הבטחת איכות במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סוסקין לאוניד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K15 Feb 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סוסקין לאוניד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back