Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628996
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנועה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
13 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנועה בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנועה בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573176משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568714משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617304משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K10 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנועה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back