Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631379
יועץ הנדסי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪489K to פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2019
Award date
₪489K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33752משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.4M29 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33891משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M29 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back