Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631744
נווה ים - מדידות 1329945
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.7K to טכנומד-מדידות תכנון ושרותים הנדסיים for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Mar 2019
Award date
₪74.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טכנומד-מדידות תכנון ושרותים הנדסיים 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
נווה ים - מדידות 1329945
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טכנומד-מדידות תכנון ושרותים הנדסיים
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26669משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪565K27 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599281רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪240K23 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טכנומד-מדידות תכנון ושרותים הנדסיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back