Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628899
יועץ במסגרת צוות היגוי לתחום חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪140K to גולדין אירינה for Construction & Public Works in March 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Mar 2019
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדין אירינה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪775K Total won
Contract description
יועץ במסגרת צוות היגוי לתחום חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולדין אירינה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K23 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611411משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K02 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632940משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K01 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולדין אירינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back