Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633753
מודד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.9K to א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2019
Award date
₪55.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מודד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M18 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525585משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K15 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572773רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪261K21 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. פנקס ובנו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back