Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631913
נווה ים - תבע 1280197
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.3K to קפלן דסמונד סולומון for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Apr 2019
Award date
₪69.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קפלן דסמונד סולומון 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪848K Total won
Contract description
נווה ים - תבע 1280197
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קפלן דסמונד סולומון
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.3K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.0K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קפלן דסמונד סולומון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back