↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634051

רה תכנון בישוב תל קציר. התכנון בתל- קציר הישוב ממוקם סמוך לכנרת. בזמן ביצוע תשתיות לשלב א' יועץ ביסוס וקרקע דרש להנמיך א

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.8K to מן רבקה רחל for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 May 2019
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מן רבקה רחל
25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won

Contract description

רה תכנון בישוב תל קציר. התכנון בתל- קציר הישוב ממוקם סמוך לכנרת. בזמן ביצוע תשתיות לשלב א' יועץ ביסוס וקרקע דרש להנמיך את האתר בכ-80 סמ, לאור כך היום נדרש לעשות רה תכנון של קווי ביוב בשלב ב' לצורך התאמת תכנון וחיבורים לשלב א' 07.07.19 1. שלב ב' הוא שלב האחרון בפרויקט הזה 2. במגזר הכפרי בשל רצון הישוב להתפתחות איטית וגם ביקוש לא כל כך גבוה פרויקט של 95 יחד נמשך כ-10 שנים (ישנה קליטה בין 6-10 משפחות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מן רבקה רחל

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מן רבקה רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up