↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634064

הוספת תכנון מפורט בהמשך לביצוע בינוי לתבע. תכנון מפורט הוא שלב מובנה המשכי לשלב של בינוי שניתן למתכנן בחוזה המקורי. ככלל

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪137K to סעיד זועבי for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 May 2019
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סעיד זועבי
13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won

Contract description

הוספת תכנון מפורט בהמשך לביצוע בינוי לתבע. תכנון מפורט הוא שלב מובנה המשכי לשלב של בינוי שניתן למתכנן בחוזה המקורי. ככלל ביצוע עבודות תכנון מפורט מחייבות התקשרות המשך עם מתכנן שערך את התכנון הראשוני. העברת תכנון לגורם חדש עלולה לעכב את קידום העבודה ותחייב הוצאות חדשות עבור לימוד החומר ותכנון מחדש, על כן נדרש למסור את העבודה למתכנן שביצע את התכנון הראשוני. 20.06.19 1. ההתקשרות הראשונה נעשתה למתכנן

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סעיד זועבי

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סעיד זועבי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up