Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634572
הכנת תבע ובינוי 750 יחד בשטח של כ- 110 דונם - גבעת האירוסין (גבעת אולגה) חדרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪130K to אלנאשף הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2019
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלנאשף הנדסה בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪655K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע ובינוי 750 יחד בשטח של כ- 110 דונם - גבעת האירוסין (גבעת אולגה) חדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלנאשף הנדסה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪437K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.8K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568531הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪16.9K21 Feb 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלנאשף הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back