Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635910
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
23 Jun 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ 65 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.8M20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪949K15 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪782K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back