Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638484
הכנת תסכיר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪103K to סיטי לינק השקעות )4991( בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jun 2019
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיטי לינק השקעות )4991( בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תסכיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיטי לינק השקעות )4991( בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580962משרד הבריאות₪2.0M24 Dec 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561908משרד הבריאות₪1.5M07 Dec 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580832משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪674K05 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סיטי לינק השקעות )4991( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back