Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570866
מימוש אופציה. אישורים בוועדה הסטטוטורית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to סער מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת מ.מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סער מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת מ.מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה. אישורים בוועדה הסטטוטורית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סער מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת מ.מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528679משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪380K21 Jan 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K17 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567021משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סער מהנדסים יועצים חשמל ותקשורת מ.מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back