Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571248
אדריכלות בעידן חוזה 1281062
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪237K to שחר יהושע for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪237K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שחר יהושע 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בעידן חוזה 1281062
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחר יהושע
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪221K30 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590080משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪221K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511495ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪157K01 Mar 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שחר יהושע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back