Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571527
תוספת שלבים מובנים פיקוח עליון לפי חוזה קבלן 1498674
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.1K to אוסאמה חטיב הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪36.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוסאמה חטיב הנדסה בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים פיקוח עליון לפי חוזה קבלן 1498674
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוסאמה חטיב הנדסה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587595משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪520K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪482K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572162משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪417K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אוסאמה חטיב הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back