Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571955
גיאולוגיה זרועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.7K to גיאו-לוג שירותים גיאוטכניים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪22.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאו-לוג שירותים גיאוטכניים בע"מ 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪573K Total won
Contract description
גיאולוגיה זרועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאו-לוג שירותים גיאוטכניים בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602938משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K01 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525155משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.9K30 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559747משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.4K15 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאו-לוג שירותים גיאוטכניים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back