Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572391
ביסוס וקרקע לתבע ובינוי ל-360 יחד 190 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to אגסי רימון מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגסי רימון מהנדסים בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪584K Total won
Contract description
ביסוס וקרקע לתבע ובינוי ל-360 יחד 190 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגסי רימון מהנדסים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654223משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K20 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573345משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.0K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561153משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.4K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגסי רימון מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back