Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572592
עיר אובות חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪139K to אי.יו.בי משה מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪139K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.יו.בי משה מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
עיר אובות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.יו.בי משה מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650565משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪440K10 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪407K02 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619137משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪360K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.יו.בי משה מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back