Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573308
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪61.6K to מצפה נטופה - מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪61.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מצפה נטופה - מהנדסים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מצפה נטופה - מהנדסים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573288משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.2K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22177משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.5K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.8K30 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מצפה נטופה - מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back