Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571826
מדידות - שעב - הרחבת שטח התבע והגדלה של יחידות הדיור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪103K to גיאו-פוינט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Nov 2015
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גיאו-פוינט בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won
Contract description
מדידות - שעב - הרחבת שטח התבע והגדלה של יחידות הדיור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיאו-פוינט בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564502משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪1.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548681משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪772K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624901משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪437K02 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גיאו-פוינט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back