Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570762
תכנון תאורה לשצפים, שבילים ומעברים ברמלה אתר מצליח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.7K to סמו הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪28.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סמו הנדסת חשמל בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪398K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תאורה לשצפים, שבילים ומעברים ברמלה אתר מצליח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סמו הנדסת חשמל בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544954משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪154K01 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K10 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547225משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.2K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סמו הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back