Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571253
פיתוח ופיתוח מגורים חוזה 1268242 נירים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪75.2K to חפר-חייקין שרון for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪75.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חפר-חייקין שרון 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח ופיתוח מגורים חוזה 1268242 נירים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חפר-חייקין שרון
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K25 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571227משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.7K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חפר-חייקין שרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back