↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571532

יועץ מדידות למחוז גליל התקשרות ראשונית עפ מכרז לשנה מתאריך 01.01.12- 31.12.2012 מבוקשת הגדלה- מעבר לאופציה לשנה מתאריך 0

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪160K to חקלאי צבי for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Nov 2015
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

חקלאי צבי
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪750K Total won

Contract description

יועץ מדידות למחוז גליל התקשרות ראשונית עפ מכרז לשנה מתאריך 01.01.12- 31.12.2012 מבוקשת הגדלה- מעבר לאופציה לשנה מתאריך 01.11.2015- 30.11.2016 לפי יועץ בכיר א' (2) 100% *1200 שעות אחוז הנחה עפי המכרז 45.45% יצויין כי במאי 2015 נקלט מודד במחוז. נדרשת חפיפה מסודרת, תוך המשך העבודה השוטפת . המכרז היה בסוף שנת 2011 . תחילת העבודה 01.01.2012 ל-4 שנים כלומר עד סוף שנת 2015. אנחנו מבקשים עוד הארכה לעוד שנ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חקלאי צבי

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חקלאי צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up