Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571131
תכנן מיזוג אויר למתנס בשט1500 מר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪65.3K to וישקין תכנון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Nov 2015
Award date
₪65.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וישקין תכנון בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪191K Total won
Contract description
תכנן מיזוג אויר למתנס בשט1500 מר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וישקין תכנון בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577789משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.1K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560261משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.5K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620584משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.7K01 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וישקין תכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back