Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569888
מים וביוב חומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.0K to בלכר דוד for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪47.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלכר דוד 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪727K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב חומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלכר דוד
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569572משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27600משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K07 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570476משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בלכר דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back