Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570469
חשמל - תכנון מפורט לביצוע גבעת ארזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.8K to א. ברנר - א. פתאל - הנדסת חשמל ומער for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪9.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. ברנר - א. פתאל - הנדסת חשמל ומער 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪881K Total won
Contract description
חשמל - תכנון מפורט לביצוע גבעת ארזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. ברנר - א. פתאל - הנדסת חשמל ומער
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539118המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K13 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561186משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.8K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549409משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.6K19 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. ברנר - א. פתאל - הנדסת חשמל ומער — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back