Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570480
הכנת תבע להתחברות סטטוטורית לישוב חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪160K to טיטו אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טיטו אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע להתחברות סטטוטורית לישוב חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טיטו אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572642משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602927משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.0K01 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604827משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.0K01 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טיטו אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back