Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571099
יעוץ סביבתי לכל הישוב נהריה, הכנת דוח סביבתי, בדיקת קיום אסבסט בשטח התכנית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪254K to אמית אורי for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪254K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמית אורי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪939K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ סביבתי לכל הישוב נהריה, הכנת דוח סביבתי, בדיקת קיום אסבסט בשטח התכנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמית אורי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557827משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪203K30 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552827משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K01 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמית אורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back