Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569889
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ולאלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.4K to א.נ. הנדסה אזרחית for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2015
Award date
₪72.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.נ. הנדסה אזרחית 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪353K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ולאלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.נ. הנדסה אזרחית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583885משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K30 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.1K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570272משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.7K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.נ. הנדסה אזרחית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back