Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570297
שינוי בבינוי לביצוע לפי דרישת הוועדה המקומית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.9K to דגן טליה for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2015
Award date
₪20.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דגן טליה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪275K Total won
Contract description
שינוי בבינוי לביצוע לפי דרישת הוועדה המקומית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דגן טליה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558898משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633921משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K30 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557526משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.8K15 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דגן טליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back