Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570612
הגדלת ימי עבודה לצורך ביצוע מדידות בכרמיאל, שכונת גבעת רם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.9K to אבו ליל אוסאמה for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2015
Award date
₪45.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו ליל אוסאמה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪624K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת ימי עבודה לצורך ביצוע מדידות בכרמיאל, שכונת גבעת רם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו ליל אוסאמה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579681משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557392משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K11 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו ליל אוסאמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back