Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570108
תצר לשלושה אתרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to אבו חנא עזמי for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Oct 2015
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו חנא עזמי 21 Awards
2 Buyers
₪72.3M Total won
Contract description
תצר לשלושה אתרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו חנא עזמי
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515185משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪587K15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621266משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪555K09 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585496משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪232K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו חנא עזמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back