Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568080
התקשרות המשך - אילון תיאום ופיקוח צמוד - 1076660 השלמה לתשתיות שלב א'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.8K to אנסקי אברהם for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Sep 2015
Award date
₪62.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנסקי אברהם 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪485K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - אילון תיאום ופיקוח צמוד - 1076660 השלמה לתשתיות שלב א'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנסקי אברהם
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19260משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.7K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.8K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנסקי אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back