Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569379
הגדלה למדידה לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית גבעת אולגה חדרה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪61.1K to שריג מיפוי ממוחשב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Oct 2015
Award date
₪61.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שריג מיפוי ממוחשב בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪255K Total won
Contract description
הגדלה למדידה לתכנית מתאר להתחדשות עירונית גבעת אולגה חדרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שריג מיפוי ממוחשב בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548898משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511995משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪90.4K21 Apr 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שריג מיפוי ממוחשב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back