Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570077
תשלום לחברת הוט עבור העתקת רשת במודיעין ראש שטח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
08 Oct 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ 44 Awards
11 Buyers
₪28.7M Total won
Contract description
תשלום לחברת הוט עבור העתקת רשת במודיעין ראש שטח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.0M02 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614207משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M05 Mar 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הוט - מערכות תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back