Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570202
מדידות - רכסים שכ' הפרסה, ל-1360 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪465K to נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Oct 2015
Award date
₪465K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מדידות - רכסים שכ' הפרסה, ל-1360 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572529משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621188משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K06 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615676משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K01 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נ.י.ב. מדידות והנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back