Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569303
התקשרות המשך - מצפה אילן קרקע וביסוס ל- 205 יחד 1457209
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.0K to חוראני חנא for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2015
Award date
₪33.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חוראני חנא 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪994K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - מצפה אילן קרקע וביסוס ל- 205 יחד 1457209
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חוראני חנא
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604158משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪348K30 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560881משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪156K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K30 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חוראני חנא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back