Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569307
התקשרות המשך - מצפה אילן תכנון כבישים ל- 205 יחד 1553296
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪622K to א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2015
Award date
₪622K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי 140 Awards
1 Buyer
₪154M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - מצפה אילן תכנון כבישים ל- 205 יחד 1553296
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי
140 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606689משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580292משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪507K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back