Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570420
נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.5K to טל רוסמן for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2015
Award date
₪98.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טל רוסמן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪182K Total won
Contract description
נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טל רוסמן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.8K01 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טל רוסמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back