Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568780
פתוח נוף 1100 יחד אופקים הפארק 1366798
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to אילנה אופיר אדריכלות נוף ופיתוח סבי for Construction & Public Works in October 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2015
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילנה אופיר אדריכלות נוף ופיתוח סבי 21 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
פתוח נוף 1100 יחד אופקים הפארק 1366798
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילנה אופיר אדריכלות נוף ופיתוח סבי
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪442K20 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪402K30 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557034משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪274K30 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילנה אופיר אדריכלות נוף ופיתוח סבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back